1st |
GBR |
2787 |
EWAN WILSON |
FIN ARMSTRONG |
YOUTH |
MALE |
WORMIT BOATING CLUB / RTYC |
1.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
232.0 |
4.0 |
2nd |
GBR |
2816 |
HENRY JAMESON |
LOUIS JOHNSON |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(12.0) |
132.0 |
6.0 |
3rd |
GBR |
2828 |
TOM STOREY |
PIERCE HARRIS |
YOUTH |
MALE |
YORKSHIRE DALES SC / WINDERMERE SCHOOL |
(14.0) |
(8.0) |
2.0 |
5.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
35.0 |
13.0 |
4th |
GBR |
2433 |
OLIVER EVANS |
WILL JARMAN |
YOUTH |
MALE |
GURNARD SC / WARSASH SC |
(12.0) |
6.0 |
10.0 |
9.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
8.0 |
159.0 |
33.0 |
5th |
GBR |
2507 |
ATHENA VOGIATZI |
MADDIE WYLIE |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
SOUTH SHIELDS SC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC |
23.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
4.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
2.0 |
5.0 |
262.0 |
34.0 |
6th |
GBR |
2045 |
ALED LLEWELLYN-JONES |
BEN WILLETT |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
SAUNDERSFOOT SC / LLANGORSE SC |
(36.0) |
(19.0) |
13.0 |
7.0 |
4.0 |
11.0 |
90.0 |
35.0 |
7th |
GBR |
1902 |
ELODIE EDWARDS |
HANNAH MORRIS |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
PWLLHELI SC / WARSASH SC |
(27.0) |
14.0 |
19.0 |
4.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
4.0 |
182.0 |
41.0 |
8th |
GBR |
2545 |
RUPERT JAMESON |
JAMES HALL |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC |
10.0 |
7.0 |
11.0 |
13.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(19.0) |
174.0 |
41.0 |
9th |
GBR |
2347 |
FREYA BLACK |
MILLIE ALDRIDGE |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
HISC / PARKSTONE YC |
7.0 |
2.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
3.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
46.0 |
286.0 |
58.0 |
10th |
GBR |
2694 |
CHARLOTTE GORDON |
ANNA ROWE |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
PARKSTONE YC / ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC |
16.0 |
23.0 |
17.0 |
11.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(24.0) |
205.0 |
67.0 |
11th |
GBR |
1702 |
OLIVER FELLOWS |
WILL ADLER |
YOUTH |
MALE |
CASTLE COVE SC |
11.0 |
(41.0) |
29.0 |
17.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
17.0 |
229.0 |
74.0 |
12th |
GBR |
2514 |
BEN BATCHELOR |
LUCY HEWITSON |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
ISLE OF MAN YC |
24.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
15.0 |
23.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
13.0 |
303.0 |
75.0 |
13th |
GBR |
2229 |
HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAW |
JESS NELSON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC |
17.0 |
17.0 |
18.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
30.0 |
310.0 |
82.0 |
14th |
GBR |
834 |
ETHAN GERRELL |
BEN BRADLEY |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
HISC / HILL HEAD SC/HISC |
(31.0) |
31.0 |
23.0 |
19.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
16.0 |
234.0 |
89.0 |
15th |
GBR |
2700 |
SAM JONES |
JAKE ATKINS |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
HILL HEAD SC |
34.0 |
15.0 |
14.0 |
31.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
322.0 |
94.0 |
16th |
GBR |
2304 |
EMMA JAMES |
TAMSYN HILLS |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC |
26.0 |
33.0 |
28.0 |
22.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
337.0 |
109.0 |
17th |
GBR |
2664 |
ELLIE POOLE |
FREYA CUMPSTY |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
STARCROSS YC |
30.0 |
(46.5) |
20.0 |
28.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
32.0 |
270.5 |
110.0 |
18th |
GBR |
2123 |
ELLEN MAIN |
POLLY SANDISON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
NETLEY SC |
43.0 |
37.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
16.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
21.0 |
345.0 |
117.0 |
19th |
GBR |
408 |
ADAM SANDISON |
TOBY HEATHER |
YOUTH |
MALE |
NETLEY SC |
37.0 |
28.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
27.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
29.0 |
349.0 |
121.0 |
20th |
GBR |
2539 |
TOM COCHRANE |
NATHAN GRIBBIN |
YOUTH |
MALE |
PAIGNTON SC/YEALM YC / PAIGNTON SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
26.0 |
26.0 |
25.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
50.0 |
355.0 |
127.0 |
21st |
GBR |
2849 |
CHARLOTTE ORMEROD |
JESS JOBSON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
OXFORD SC / ROYAL TORBAY YC |
8.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
356.0 |
128.0 |
22nd |
GBR |
2788 |
FREDDIE PETERS |
TOBY ATHERTON |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC / GURNARD SC/HISC |
5.0 |
4.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
6.0 |
357.0 |
129.0 |
23rd |
GBR |
2880 |
SAM COOPER |
SIMON HALL |
YOUTH |
MALE |
WEST LANCASHIRE YC / WEST KIRBY SC |
6.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
5.0 |
15.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
368.0 |
140.0 |
24th |
GBR |
2118 |
OLIVER SMOULT |
TIEGAN PEARCE |
JUNIOR |
MIXED |
LLANGORSE SC / TRESAITH MARINERS SC |
(48.0) |
44.0 |
31.0 |
26.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
43.0 |
306.0 |
144.0 |
25th |
GBR |
2696 |
MICHAEL DYER |
SAMUEL DYER |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HERNE BAY SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
10.0 |
7.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
18.0 |
377.0 |
149.0 |
26th |
GBR |
2478 |
FERGUS FOX |
SAM KNEALE |
YOUTH |
MALE |
BURGHFIELD SC / CARDIFF BAY YC |
15.0 |
12.0 |
9.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
378.0 |
150.0 |
27th |
GBR |
2292 |
SIAN TALBOT |
MADELEINE BRISTOW |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
LEIGH AND LOWTON / LEIGH & LOWTON SC |
19.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
12.0 |
8.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
381.0 |
153.0 |
28th |
GBR |
2172 |
DILLY ALA |
ISSY SPURWAY |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / BOWMOOR SC/HISC |
52.0 |
35.0 |
30.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
49.0 |
394.0 |
166.0 |
29th |
GBR |
2029 |
NICK WALTERS |
JOE BRADLEY |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC/RSRNYC / HILL HEAD SC/HISC |
13.0 |
20.0 |
22.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
397.0 |
169.0 |
30th |
GBR |
2046 |
GRUFFYDD GREEN |
GEORGE SELLWOOD |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
TEIFI BOATING CLUB |
54.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
37.0 |
37.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
41.0 |
397.0 |
169.0 |
31st |
GBR |
2432 |
CAITLIN WEBSTER |
DANI MIDDLETON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
KINGS COLLEGE, TAUNTON / SALTASH SC |
28.0 |
18.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
12.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
400.0 |
172.0 |
32nd |
GBR |
2222 |
ROBIN STEIN |
SAM BRACKLEY |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
FELPHAM SC |
56.0 |
42.0 |
35.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
39.0 |
400.0 |
172.0 |
33rd |
GBR |
2879 |
ISHBEL ZUURMOND |
ARCHIE STOKES |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
21.0 |
21.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
25.0 |
409.0 |
181.0 |
34th |
GBR |
2175 |
SONIA EVANS |
LIZZIE CATTERMOLE |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
GRAFHAM WATER SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
32.0 |
25.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
27.0 |
426.0 |
198.0 |
35th |
GBR |
1249 |
FLO PETERS |
FREDDY WOOD |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HISC |
41.0 |
34.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
18.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
435.0 |
207.0 |
36th |
GBR |
1497 |
CAM BARR |
MATTIS PRINCE |
YOUTH |
MALE |
NETLEY SC |
35.0 |
24.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
34.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
435.0 |
207.0 |
37th |
GBR |
1510 |
DELFINA SESTO COSBY |
BLYTHE BERRY |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
40.0 |
27.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
28.0 |
437.0 |
209.0 |
38th |
GBR |
2225 |
OLIVIA BRACEY-DAVIS |
WILLIAM HELLEWELL |
JUNIOR |
MIXED |
HISC / PAIGNTON SC |
45.0 |
27.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
33.0 |
447.0 |
219.0 |
39th |
GBR |
2234 |
EMILY MUELLER |
FLORENCE BRELLISFORD |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / CORINTHIAN OTTERS/ |
55.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
24.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
35.0 |
456.0 |
228.0 |
40th |
GBR |
2661 |
MONIQUE VENNIS-OZANNE |
JOHN MATHER |
ADULT/JUNIOR |
MIXED |
HHSC / HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
5.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
2.0 |
463.0 |
235.0 |
41st |
GBR |
2826 |
EWAN LUKE |
ZAC BLOMELEY |
YOUTH |
MALE |
LLANDUDNO SC / LLANDUDNO SC/RYDAL PENRHO |
3.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
6.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
465.0 |
237.0 |
42nd |
GBR |
2018 |
ARCHIE LECKIE |
BEN IBBOTSON |
YOUTH |
MALE |
LEIGH & LOWTON SC / ANNANDALE |
4.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
8.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
468.0 |
240.0 |
43rd |
GBR |
2494 |
LEON STEIN |
JOSEPH DORMER |
YOUTH |
MALE |
QUEEN MARY SC |
53.0 |
39.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
48.0 |
482.0 |
254.0 |
44th |
GBR |
2695 |
GEORGE RICHARDS |
GREGORY BROWN |
YOUTH |
MALE |
R LYM Y C / LYMINGTON TOWN SC |
21.0 |
9.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
486.0 |
258.0 |
45th |
GBR |
2344 |
ANNIE HAMMETT |
JESS JOBSON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
HISC / ROYAL TORBAY YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
10.0 |
114.0 DNC |
22.0 |
488.0 |
260.0 |
46th |
GBR |
2344 |
ANNIE HAMMETT |
ZAC CALDWELL |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HISC |
22.0 |
11.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
489.0 |
261.0 |
47th |
GBR |
2539 |
LUKE GRIBBIN |
TOBY COPE |
YOUTH |
MALE |
PAIGNTON SC / CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE |
(114.0 DNC) |
13.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
20.0 |
489.0 |
261.0 |
48th |
GBR |
2305 |
EDDIE FARRELL |
KEVIN FARRELL |
YOUTH |
MALE |
LLANDUDNO SC |
29.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
16.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
501.0 |
273.0 |
49th |
GBR |
2362 |
ALEX RATSEY |
OLLIE HAWKINS |
YOUTH |
MALE |
ROYAL WESTERN YC / LOOE SC |
25.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
20.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
501.0 |
273.0 |
50th |
GBR |
2241 |
BEN HUTTON-PENMAN |
NATHAN CLARK |
YOUTH/JUNIOR |
MALE |
BURNHAM SC/CORINTHIAN OTTERS |
33.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
15.0 |
504.0 |
276.0 |
51st |
GBR |
475 |
TED LANE |
RUPERT CLAPHAM |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
32.0 |
33.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
521.0 |
293.0 |
52nd |
GBR |
2378 |
SOPHIE JUDD |
MOLLY BURNS |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
RTYC / ROYAL TORBAY YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
38.0 |
30.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
524.0 |
296.0 |
53rd |
GBR |
1867 |
SOPHIE DENNIS |
EMMA WELLS |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
HISC |
47.0 |
22.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
525.0 |
297.0 |
54th |
GBR |
1967 |
JAMIE ALLEN |
BILLY MITCHELL |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC |
40.0 |
29.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
525.0 |
297.0 |
55th |
GBR |
2214 |
JULIA BARNES |
TOM BARNES |
JUNIOR |
MIXED |
RTYC |
42.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
32.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
530.0 |
302.0 |
56th |
GBR |
2119 |
LOU BOORMAN |
MILES EVERETT |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
LLANGORSE SC |
51.0 |
46.5 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
553.5 |
325.5 |
57th |
GBR |
1114 |
GEORGE VINCENT |
MATTY COHEN |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
PARKSTONE YC |
49.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
57.0 |
562.0 |
334.0 |
58th |
IRL |
OVI |
RORY OSULLIVAN |
ROB KEAL |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
RCYC / BSC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
5.0 |
114.0 DNC |
575.0 |
347.0 |
59th |
IRL |
2872 |
CHARLIE CULLEN |
BEN HOGAN |
YOUTH |
MALE |
RSGYC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
6.0 |
114.0 DNC |
576.0 |
348.0 |
60th |
IRL |
2873 |
RIAN MCDONNEL GERAGHTY |
NATHAN VAN STEENBERGE |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
NATIONAL YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
6.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
576.0 |
348.0 |
61st |
GBR |
2304 |
EMMA JAMES |
ALICE MASTERMAN |
ADULT/YOUTH |
FEMALE |
PARKSTONE YC / HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
7.0 |
577.0 |
349.0 |
62nd |
GBR |
2219 |
DANNY SCOTT |
BEN LEFFEK |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
LOCH TUMMEL SC / ROYAL TAY YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
7.0 |
114.0 DNC |
577.0 |
349.0 |
63rd |
GBR |
372 |
ALASTAIR COOMBS |
SAM CARR |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
LOCH VENACHAR SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
8.0 |
114.0 DNC |
578.0 |
350.0 |
64th |
GBR |
2327 |
MEG BRICKWOOD |
BELLA FELLOWS |
ADULT |
FEMALE |
WPNSA |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
9.0 |
579.0 |
351.0 |
65th |
GBR |
1157 |
SUZIE STURROCK |
EOGHAN OOSTERHOORN |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
ROYAL TAY YC / FORFAR SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
9.0 |
114.0 DNC |
579.0 |
351.0 |
66th |
GBR |
2329 |
SONIA EVANS |
HARRY FOX |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
GRAFHAM WATER SC |
9.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
579.0 |
351.0 |
67th |
GBR |
2235 |
WILLIAM PANK |
SEB GOTTO |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
NORFOLK BROADS YC / NORFOLK BROADS YC/RO |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
10.0 |
580.0 |
352.0 |
68th |
GBR |
2275 |
CATRIONA FORREST |
EVIE TYNAN |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
DALGETY BAY SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
10.0 |
114.0 DNC |
580.0 |
352.0 |
69th |
GBR |
2700 |
LEO WILKINSON |
SAM JONES |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
MAIDENHEAD SC / HILL HEAD SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
14.0 |
584.0 |
356.0 |
70th |
IRL |
2822 |
LEAH RICKARD |
EIMER MCMORROW MORIARTY |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
NATIONAL YC / TRALEE BAY SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
14.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
584.0 |
356.0 |
71st |
GBR |
2514 |
ELLIOT WELLS |
LUCY HEWITSON |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
ISLE OF MAN YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
16.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
586.0 |
358.0 |
72nd |
GBR |
2332 |
TOBY COPE |
IAIN BIRD |
YOUTH |
MALE |
CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC |
18.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
588.0 |
360.0 |
73rd |
GBR |
724 |
BELLA FELLOWS |
ABI CAMPBELL |
ADULT/JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
YEALM SC/BRISTOL CORINTHIAN |
20.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
590.0 |
362.0 |
74th |
GBR |
1122 |
ALICE SENIOR |
DAN WRIGHT |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / DURLEIGH SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
21.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
591.0 |
363.0 |
75th |
GBR |
2029 |
PHOEBE PETERS |
JOE BRADLEY |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
23.0 |
593.0 |
365.0 |
76th |
GBR |
2018 |
EOGHAN OOSTERHOORN |
BEN LEFFEK |
YOUTH |
MALE |
DALGETY BAY SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
24.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
594.0 |
366.0 |
77th |
GBR |
2203 |
HATTIE ROGERS |
WILLIAM HEATHCOTE |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / RLYMYC |
(114.0 DNC) |
25.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
595.0 |
367.0 |
78th |
GBR |
619 |
FREDDY WOOD |
EMMA WELLS |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
26.0 |
596.0 |
368.0 |
79th |
GBR |
2216 |
JAKSON LEACH |
SANDY BAILEY |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
EXE SC / EXE SC/ROYAL TORBAY YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
29.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
599.0 |
371.0 |
80th |
GBR |
2479 |
LIAM SCHIESS |
NIALL SCHIESS |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
30.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
600.0 |
372.0 |
81st |
GBR |
2347 |
FREYA BLACK |
ELLIE ALDRIDGE |
ADULT/YOUTH |
FEMALE |
HISC / PARKSTONE YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
31.0 |
601.0 |
373.0 |
82nd |
GBR |
2235 |
PHOEBE LE MARQUAND |
MADDY KIRK |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
RSC/SCSC / BSSC/RSC |
32.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
602.0 |
374.0 |
83rd |
GBR |
2627 |
INDIA PAGE-WOOD |
IMOGEN ASQUITH |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
HISC/WPNSA / EMSWORTH SC/HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
33.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
603.0 |
375.0 |
84th |
GBR |
2224 |
FINBARR WORMWELL |
ROSS BARNHAM |
ADULT/YOUTH |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
34.0 |
604.0 |
376.0 |
85th |
GBR |
2230 |
MAGGIE RICKMAN |
NANCY RICKMAN |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC/PAPERCOURT SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
34.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
604.0 |
376.0 |
86th |
GBR |
1782 |
JOSIE MEREDITH |
GEORGE SHERWOOD |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HISC/PAPERCOURT SC / HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
35.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
605.0 |
377.0 |
87th |
GBR |
2343 |
ZOE BELBEN |
JAKE ATKINS |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
STOKES BAY SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
36.0 |
606.0 |
378.0 |
88th |
GBR |
2266 |
ALBERT GILLMORE |
EWAN GRIBBIN |
ADULT |
MALE |
PAIGNTON SC/RDYC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
36.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
606.0 |
378.0 |
89th |
GBR |
2120 |
JOSH DAVIES |
FREDDIE ELLIS |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
SEVENOAKS SCHOOL / GURNARD SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
36.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
606.0 |
378.0 |
90th |
GBR |
2029xx |
HENRY CHANDLER |
JOE BRADLEY |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC/RSRNYC / HILL HEAD SC/HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
36.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
606.0 |
378.0 |
91st |
GBR |
2028 |
JOSIE MEREDITH |
TAMSYN HILLS |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
HISC/PAPERCOURT SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
37.0 |
607.0 |
379.0 |
92nd |
GBR |
2903 |
DAN HENDERSON |
SAM DICKINSON |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
38.0 |
608.0 |
380.0 |
93rd |
GBR |
1286 |
MAXI TUSTAIN |
DANIEL NICOLL |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
38.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
608.0 |
380.0 |
94th |
GBR |
475 |
TED LANE |
ABI CAMPBELL |
JUNIOR |
MIXED |
CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC / CHEDDAR |
(114.0 DNC) |
38.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
608.0 |
380.0 |
95th |
GBR |
2224 |
FINBARR WORMWELL |
RYAN WILKINSON |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
38.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
608.0 |
380.0 |
96th |
GBR |
2219 |
DANNY SCOTT |
TOM IRVINE |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC / ROYAL TAY |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
39.0 |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
609.0 |
381.0 |
97th |
GBR |
1221 |
SOPHIE JOHNSON |
DYLAN COLLINGBOURNE |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
BLACKWATER SC / BURNHAM SC |
39.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
609.0 |
381.0 |
98th |
GBR |
1908 |
BETH ALBONE |
PIERS LUXFORD |
ADULT |
MIXED |
CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / GRAFHAM |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
40.0 |
610.0 |
382.0 |
99th |
GBR |
1286 |
MAXI TUSTAIN |
ABI CAMPBELL |
JUNIOR |
MIXED |
HISC / BRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
42.0 |
612.0 |
384.0 |
100th |
GBR |
137 |
EUAN ETHERIDGE |
TED WARD |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
LTSC |
(114.0 DNC) |
43.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
613.0 |
385.0 |
101st |
GBR |
2022 |
MATTIS PRINCE |
CAM BARR |
YOUTH |
MALE |
NETLEY SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
44.0 |
614.0 |
386.0 |
102nd |
GBR |
2485 |
WILLIAM TAYLOR |
LUKE BEUVINK |
YOUTH |
MALE |
ESSEX YC / EYC |
44.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
614.0 |
386.0 |
103rd |
GBR |
2479 |
LIAM SCHIESS |
TIM HARTNELL |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC / LANCING SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
45.0 |
615.0 |
387.0 |
104th |
GBR |
1194 |
FIN BIGNOLD-KYLES |
WILL HOMEWOOD |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
LYMINGTON TOWN SC/R LYM Y C |
(114.0 DNC) |
45.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
615.0 |
387.0 |
105th |
GBR |
2242 |
WILLIAM CAIGER |
CAITLIN MORLEY |
JUNIOR |
MIXED |
SEVEN OAKS SCHOOL / BURNHAM SC |
46.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
616.0 |
388.0 |
106th |
GBR |
2111 |
JAMIE WILKINSON |
WILLIAM MORRIS |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
47.0 |
617.0 |
389.0 |
107th |
GBR |
1510 |
BLYTHE BERRY |
ELLA JOHNSON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
HISC |
50.0 |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
620.0 |
392.0 |
108th |
GBR |
1895 |
FREDDIE FISHER |
CAM MITCHELL |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
51.0 |
621.0 |
393.0 |
109th |
GBR |
392 |
JAMES TAYLOR |
JONTY YONGE |
YOUTH |
MALE |
NETLEY SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
52.0 |
622.0 |
394.0 |
110th |
GBR |
1153 |
TILLY GREGSON |
MAISIE BRISTOW |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
STARCROSS YC / ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
53.0 |
623.0 |
395.0 |
111th |
GBR |
2266 |
ALBERT GILLMORE |
MILES DEVERELL |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
PAIGNTON SC/ROYAL DART YC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
54.0 |
624.0 |
396.0 |
112th |
GBR |
2025 |
RAULF BERRY |
ANGUS KILPATRICK |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
55.0 |
625.0 |
397.0 |
113th |
GBR |
2903 |
INDIA PAGE-WOOD |
SAM DICKINSON |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HISC |
(114.0 DNC) |
(114.0 DNC) |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
114.0 DNC |
56.0 |
626.0 |
398.0 |