1st |
GBR |
2787 |
EWAN WILSON |
FIN ARMSTRONG |
MALE |
YOUTH |
WORMIT BOATING CLUB / RTYC |
1.0 |
3.0 |
(8.0) |
1.0 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
14.0 |
2nd |
GBR |
2661 |
MONIQUE VENNIS-OZANNE |
JOHN MATHER |
MIXED |
ADULT/YOUTH |
HHSC/HISC / HISC |
6.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
(10.0) |
1.0 |
1.0 |
28.0 |
18.0 |
3rd |
GBR |
2289 |
TOM STOREY |
PIERCE HARRIS |
MALE |
YOUTH |
YORKSHIRE DALES SC / WINDERMERE SCHOOL |
4.0 |
(11.0) |
2.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
32.0 |
21.0 |
4th |
GBR |
2816 |
HENRY JAMESON |
LOUIS JOHNSON |
MALE |
YOUTH |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC |
2.0 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
2.0 |
(10.0) |
8.0 |
38.0 |
28.0 |
5th |
GBR |
2898 |
ALED LLEWELLYN-JONES |
BEN WILLETT |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
SAUNDERSFOOT / LLANGORSE SC |
(18.0) |
12.0 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
4.0 |
6.0 |
56.0 |
38.0 |
6th |
GBR |
2347 |
FREYA BLACK |
MILLIE ALDRIDGE |
FEMALE |
YOUTH |
HISC / PARKSTONE YC |
(46.0 UFD) |
8.0 |
10.0 |
8.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
5.0 |
7.0 |
96.0 |
50.0 |
7th |
GBR |
2848 |
ARCHIE LECKIE |
BEN IBBOTSON |
MALE |
YOUTH |
LEIGH & LOWTON SC / ANNANDALE |
5.0 |
6.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
12.0 |
(16.0) |
16.0 |
13.0 |
74.0 |
58.0 |
8th |
GBR |
2292 |
SIAN TALBOT |
MADELEINE BRISTOW |
FEMALE |
JUNIOR |
LEIGH AND LOWTON / LEIGH & LOWTON SC |
7.0 |
(17.0) |
7.0 |
12.0 |
7.0 |
15.0 |
9.0 |
5.0 |
79.0 |
62.0 |
9th |
GBR |
2507 |
ATHENA VOGIATZI |
MADDIE WYLIE |
FEMALE |
YOUTH |
SOUTH SHIELDS SC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC |
13.0 |
5.0 |
6.0 |
19.0 |
18.0 |
7.0 |
(22.0) |
4.0 |
94.0 |
72.0 |
10th |
GBR |
2241 |
BEN HUTTON-PENMAN |
NATHAN CLARK |
MALE |
YOUTH |
BURNHAM SC/CORINTHIAN OTTERS |
3.0 |
19.0 |
(25.0) |
10.0 |
15.0 |
11.0 |
6.0 |
11.0 |
100.0 |
75.0 |
11th |
GBR |
2332 |
LUKE GRIBBIN |
TOBY COPE |
MALE |
YOUTH |
PAIGNTON SC |
(21.0) |
10.0 |
11.0 |
6.0 |
16.0 |
14.0 |
15.0 |
10.0 |
103.0 |
82.0 |
12th |
GBR |
2545 |
RUPERT JAMESON |
JAMES HALL |
MALE |
YOUTH |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC |
11.0 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
18.0 |
24.0 |
3.0 |
(25.0) |
9.0 |
109.0 |
84.0 |
13th |
GBR |
2344 |
ANNIE HAMMETT |
ZAC CALDWELL |
MIXED |
YOUTH |
HISC |
14.0 |
13.0 |
9.0 |
15.0 |
8.0 |
(18.0) |
12.0 |
15.0 |
104.0 |
86.0 |
14th |
GBR |
1122 |
CAITLIN WEBSTER |
DANI MIDDLETON |
FEMALE |
YOUTH |
KINGS COLLEGE, TAUNTON / SALTASH SC |
9.0 |
(21.0) |
13.0 |
9.0 |
20.0 |
19.0 |
11.0 |
19.0 |
121.0 |
100.0 |
15th |
GBR |
2433 |
OLIVER EVANS |
WILL JARMAN |
MALE |
YOUTH |
GURNARD SC / WARSASH SC |
17.0 |
9.0 |
16.0 |
11.0 |
19.0 |
13.0 |
23.0 |
(28.0) |
136.0 |
108.0 |
16th |
GBR |
2305 |
EDDIE FARRELL |
KEVIN FARRELL |
MALE |
YOUTH |
LLANDUDNO SC |
20.0 |
18.0 |
21.0 |
22.0 |
(23.0) |
8.0 |
7.0 |
14.0 |
133.0 |
110.0 |
17th |
GBR |
2338 |
SOPHIE DENNIS |
EMMA WELLS |
FEMALE |
JUNIOR |
HISC |
12.0 |
15.0 |
18.0 |
(26.0) |
13.0 |
21.0 |
14.0 |
22.0 |
141.0 |
115.0 |
18th |
GBR |
2849 |
COURTNEY BILBOROUGH |
JESS JOBSON |
FEMALE |
YOUTH |
OXFORD SC / ROYAL TORBAY YC |
16.0 |
14.0 |
(23.0) |
23.0 |
21.0 |
23.0 |
13.0 |
12.0 |
145.0 |
122.0 |
19th |
GBR |
2880 |
SAM COOPER |
SIMON HALL |
MALE |
YOUTH |
WEST LANCASHIRE YC / WEST KIRBY SC |
8.0 |
26.0 |
17.0 |
24.0 |
9.0 |
22.0 |
19.0 |
(34.0) |
159.0 |
125.0 |
20th |
GBR |
2029 |
NICK WALTERS |
JOE BRADLEY |
MALE |
YOUTH |
HISC/RSRNYC / HILL HEAD SC/HISC |
30.0 |
(46.0 DNC) |
19.0 |
14.0 |
14.0 |
17.0 |
20.0 |
20.0 |
180.0 |
134.0 |
21st |
GBR |
2882 |
HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAW |
JESS NELSON |
FEMALE |
YOUTH |
CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC |
15.0 |
20.0 |
20.0 |
16.0 |
22.0 |
20.0 |
24.0 |
(29.0) |
166.0 |
137.0 |
22nd |
GBR |
834 |
ETHAN GERRELL |
BEN BRADLEY |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
HISC / HILL HEAD SC/HISC |
27.0 |
(29.0) |
22.0 |
21.0 |
10.0 |
28.0 |
18.0 |
21.0 |
176.0 |
147.0 |
23rd |
GBR |
2343 |
ZOE BELBEN |
JOSHUA BELBEN |
MIXED |
ADULT/YOUTH |
STOKES BAY SC |
22.0 |
23.0 |
14.0 |
27.0 |
25.0 |
12.0 |
(32.0) |
27.0 |
182.0 |
150.0 |
24th |
GBR |
2235 |
WILLIAM PANK |
SEB GOTTO |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
NORFOLK BROADS YC / NORFOLK BROADS YC/RO |
24.0 |
16.0 |
12.0 |
29.0 |
30.0 |
(34.0) |
26.0 |
17.0 |
188.0 |
154.0 |
25th |
GBR |
2700 |
SAM JONES |
JAKE ATKINS |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
HILL HEAD SC |
26.0 |
24.0 |
24.0 |
25.0 |
28.0 |
(31.0) |
21.0 |
16.0 |
195.0 |
164.0 |
26th |
GBR |
2879 |
ISHBEL ZUURMOND |
ARCHIE STOKES |
MIXED |
YOUTH |
HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC |
19.0 |
25.0 |
(32.0) |
20.0 |
26.0 |
26.0 |
27.0 |
24.0 |
199.0 |
167.0 |
27th |
GBR |
2329 |
FERGUS FOX |
SAM KNEALE |
MALE |
YOUTH |
HISC / CARDIFF BAY YC |
10.0 |
7.0 |
28.0 |
(46.0 RET) |
37.0 |
29.0 |
29.0 |
30.0 |
216.0 |
170.0 |
28th |
GBR |
1702 |
OLIVER FELLOWS |
WILL ADLER |
MALE |
YOUTH |
CASTLE COVE SC |
25.0 |
(46.0 DNF) |
46.0 UFD |
13.0 |
17.0 |
24.0 |
31.0 |
26.0 |
228.0 |
182.0 |
29th |
GBR |
2175 |
SONIA EVANS |
LIZZIE CATTERMOLE |
FEMALE |
YOUTH |
GRAFHAM WATER SC |
29.0 |
27.0 |
29.0 |
31.0 |
(32.0) |
27.0 |
17.0 |
23.0 |
215.0 |
183.0 |
30th |
GBR |
2514 |
BEN BATCHELOR |
LUCY HEWITSON |
MIXED |
YOUTH |
ISLE OF MAN YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC |
(46.0 DNC) |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
11.0 |
9.0 |
8.0 |
18.0 |
230.0 |
184.0 |
31st |
GBR |
2664 |
ELLIE POOLE |
FREYA CUMPSTY |
FEMALE |
YOUTH |
|
(35.0) |
30.0 |
30.0 |
17.0 |
29.0 |
25.0 |
33.5 |
32.0 |
231.5 |
196.5 |
32nd |
GBR |
2304 |
EMMA JAMES |
TAMSYN HILLS |
FEMALE |
YOUTH |
PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC |
23.0 |
31.0 |
26.0 |
32.0 |
31.0 |
33.0 |
28.0 |
(36.0) |
240.0 |
204.0 |
33rd |
GBR |
475 |
TED LANE |
RUPERT CLAPHAM |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC |
31.0 |
35.0 |
31.0 |
28.0 |
27.0 |
(36.0) |
35.0 |
31.0 |
254.0 |
218.0 |
34th |
GBR |
2242 |
WILLIAM CAIGER |
CAITLIN MORLEY |
MIXED |
JUNIOR |
SEVEN OAKS SCHOOL / BURNHAM SC |
28.0 |
28.0 |
27.0 |
30.0 |
36.0 |
(38.0) |
37.0 |
33.0 |
257.0 |
219.0 |
35th |
GBR |
2223 |
TYLER GREEN |
OLLIE GIBSON |
MALE |
YOUTH |
LLANDUDNO SC |
34.0 |
22.0 |
36.0 |
(46.0 DNF) |
35.0 |
35.0 |
33.5 |
25.0 |
266.5 |
220.5 |
36th |
GBR |
2345 |
OLIVER SMOULT |
TIEGAN PEARCE |
MIXED |
JUNIOR |
LLANGORSE SC / TRESAITH MARINERS SC |
(39.0) |
34.0 |
35.0 |
33.0 |
33.0 |
30.0 |
30.0 |
37.0 |
271.0 |
232.0 |
37th |
GBR |
2224 |
FINBARR WORMWELL |
IMOGEN ASQUITH |
MIXED |
JUNIOR |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC |
(38.0) |
36.0 |
33.0 |
36.0 |
34.0 |
32.0 |
36.0 |
35.0 |
280.0 |
242.0 |
38th |
GBR |
2494 |
LEON STEIN |
JOSEPH DORMER |
MALE |
YOUTH |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / QUEEN MARY SC |
33.0 |
32.0 |
34.0 |
34.0 |
(41.0) |
37.0 |
38.0 |
38.0 |
287.0 |
246.0 |
39th |
GBR |
476 |
GRUFF GREEN |
GEORGE SELLWOOD |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
TEIFI BOATING CLUB |
32.0 |
38.0 |
(46.0 DNS) |
38.0 |
39.0 |
42.0 |
39.0 |
39.0 |
313.0 |
267.0 |
40th |
GBR |
382 |
OLLIE VENNIS-OZANNE |
FRED BARRY |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
HHSC/HISC / HISC |
37.0 |
33.0 |
(46.0 UFD) |
37.0 |
42.0 |
41.0 |
40.0 |
40.0 |
316.0 |
270.0 |
41st |
GBR |
2222 |
ROBIN STEIN |
SAM BRACKLEY |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
FELPHAM SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC / FELPHAM S |
36.0 |
37.0 |
(46.0 UFD) |
35.0 |
38.0 |
40.0 |
46.0 DNS |
46.0 DNC |
324.0 |
278.0 |
42nd |
GBR |
1286 |
MAXI TUSTAIN |
DANIEL NICOLL |
MALE |
JUNIOR |
HISC |
40.0 |
(46.0 RET) |
37.0 |
46.0 DNC |
40.0 |
39.0 |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNF |
340.0 |
294.0 |
43rd |
GBR |
1490 |
TASMYN GREEN |
MEGAN GIBSON |
FEMALE |
JUNIOR |
LLANDUDNO SC |
41.0 |
(46.0 DNF) |
46.0 DNF |
46.0 DNC |
43.0 |
43.0 |
41.0 |
41.0 |
347.0 |
301.0 |
44th |
GBR |
2337 |
JULIA BARNES |
TOM BARNES |
MIXED |
JUNIOR |
RTYC |
(46.0 DNC) |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
368.0 |
322.0 |
44th |
GBR |
2230 |
MAGGIE RICKMAN |
NANCY RICKMAN |
FEMALE |
JUNIOR |
HAYLING ISLAND SC/PAPERCOURT SC |
(46.0 DNC) |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
46.0 DNC |
368.0 |
322.0 |