1st |
GBR |
2241 |
HENRY JAMESON |
TOBY ATHERTON |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / GURNARD SC/HISC |
1.0 |
(11.0) |
3.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
15.0 |
2nd |
GBR |
2347 |
FREYA BLACK |
MILLIE ALDRIDGE |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
HISC / PARKSTONE YC |
4.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
(20.0) |
55.0 |
35.0 |
3rd |
GBR |
2344 |
JAMES HAMMETT |
PIERS NICHOLLS |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC |
10.0 |
3.0 |
(12.0) |
2.0 |
6.0 |
7.0 |
5.0 |
7.0 |
52.0 |
40.0 |
4th |
GBR |
2139 |
FREDDIE PETERS |
ELLIOT WELLS |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC |
11.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
(24.0) |
1.0 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
8.0 |
75.0 |
51.0 |
5th |
GBR |
2289 |
PIERCE HARRIS |
ALFIE COGGER |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
WINDERMERE SCHOOL |
7.0 |
(30.0) |
7.0 |
20.0 |
7.0 |
6.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
81.0 |
51.0 |
6th |
GBR |
1508 |
OLLIE DIXON |
DYLAN WALENDY-WRIGLEY |
YOUTH |
MALE |
ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC |
12.0 |
7.0 |
4.0 |
7.0 |
16.0 |
(43.0 UFD) |
4.0 |
6.0 |
99.0 |
56.0 |
7th |
GBR |
2381 |
IAIN BIRD |
ANNA ROWE |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
HISC |
5.0 |
12.0 |
6.0 |
8.0 |
(18.0) |
5.0 |
14.0 |
14.0 |
82.0 |
64.0 |
8th |
GBR |
2336 |
CHARLOTTE ORMEROD |
JESS JOBSON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
OXFORD SC / ROYAL TORBAY YC |
(21.0) |
14.0 |
20.0 |
11.0 |
12.0 |
9.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
90.0 |
69.0 |
9th |
GBR |
1858 |
HENRY CHANDLER |
LOUIS JOHNSON |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
EMSWORTH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC / HAYLING |
14.0 |
(29.0) |
1.0 |
16.0 |
9.0 |
10.0 |
6.0 |
16.0 |
101.0 |
72.0 |
10th |
GBR |
1908 |
BETH ALBONE |
FIN ARMSTRONG |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / ROYAL T |
2.0 |
(17.0) |
11.0 |
14.0 |
11.0 |
16.0 |
7.0 |
11.0 |
89.0 |
72.0 |
11th |
GBR |
2029 |
SAM JONES |
JOE BRADLEY |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HILL HEAD SC |
(33.0) |
15.0 |
13.0 |
15.0 |
5.0 |
1.0 |
21.0 |
5.0 |
108.0 |
75.0 |
12th |
GBR |
2696 |
MICHAEL DYER |
SAMUEL DYER |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HERNE BAY SC |
8.0 |
13.0 |
10.0 |
6.0 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
13.0 |
(25.0) |
100.0 |
75.0 |
13th |
GBR |
2478 |
SAM KNEALE |
CIAN ASHBY |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
CARDIFF BAY YC / ROYAL LYMINGTON YC |
16.0 |
4.0 |
(24.0) |
12.0 |
15.0 |
8.0 |
15.0 |
21.0 |
115.0 |
91.0 |
14th |
GBR |
2545 |
CHRIS JAMES |
JAMES HALL |
YOUTH |
MALE |
HISC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HISC |
9.0 |
10.0 |
22.0 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
20.0 |
(23.0) |
15.0 |
123.0 |
100.0 |
15th |
GBR |
2694 |
CHARLOTTE GORDON |
DANI MIDDLETON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC |
6.0 |
23.0 |
9.0 |
4.0 |
(29.0) |
11.0 |
26.0 |
23.0 |
131.0 |
102.0 |
16th |
GBR |
2433 |
OLIVER EVANS |
WILL JARMAN |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
GURNARD SC / WARSASH SC |
3.0 |
6.0 |
8.0 |
19.0 |
19.0 |
(32.0) |
17.0 |
32.0 |
136.0 |
104.0 |
17th |
GBR |
2432 |
CAITLIN WEBSTER |
LUCY FERGUSON |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
KINGS COLLEGE, TAUNTON / WINDERMERE SCHO |
(30.0) |
16.0 |
26.0 |
9.0 |
13.0 |
19.0 |
10.0 |
13.0 |
136.0 |
106.0 |
18th |
GBR |
2695 |
GEORGE RICHARDS |
GREGORY BROWN |
YOUTH |
MALE |
R LYM Y C / LYMINGTON TOWN SC |
15.0 |
2.0 |
23.0 |
25.0 |
22.0 |
(26.0) |
8.0 |
19.0 |
140.0 |
114.0 |
19th |
GBR |
2493 |
EWAN LUKE |
ZAC BLOMELEY |
YOUTH |
MALE |
LLANDUDNO SC |
22.0 |
9.0 |
16.0 |
32.0 |
(43.0 UFD) |
18.0 |
11.0 |
9.0 |
160.0 |
117.0 |
20th |
GBR |
1504 |
ELLIE WALTON |
DAN ARMSTRONG |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HISC / DRAYCOTE WATER |
13.0 |
8.0 |
(29.0) |
18.0 |
25.0 |
17.0 |
20.0 |
17.0 |
147.0 |
118.0 |
21st |
GBR |
2341 |
HUGO BURROWS |
HAKAN DIGBY |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
WEST OXFORDSHIRE SC / QUEEN MARY SC |
31.0 |
28.0 |
(32.0) |
17.0 |
8.0 |
13.0 |
12.0 |
12.0 |
153.0 |
121.0 |
22nd |
GBR |
2172 |
BEN BATCHELOR |
MADDIE WYLIE |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
IOMYC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC |
20.0 |
22.0 |
18.0 |
(31.0) |
14.0 |
15.0 |
22.0 |
10.0 |
152.0 |
121.0 |
23rd |
GBR |
2332 |
TOBY COPE |
HARRY PULFORD |
YOUTH |
MALE |
CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC / LLYN BRE |
27.0 |
24.0 |
21.0 |
10.0 |
(28.0) |
22.0 |
16.0 |
4.0 |
152.0 |
124.0 |
24th |
GBR |
2028 |
ALICE SENIOR |
CAITIE ATKIN |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
MOUNTBATTEN WSC / WHITSTABLE YC |
17.0 |
19.0 |
14.0 |
22.0 |
23.0 |
12.0 |
(29.0) |
18.0 |
154.0 |
125.0 |
25th |
GBR |
2494 |
MORGAN ARCHER |
JACK MILLER |
YOUTH |
MALE |
BLUE CIRCLE SC / FELPHAM SC |
25.0 |
18.0 |
17.0 |
(29.0) |
20.0 |
14.0 |
19.0 |
24.0 |
166.0 |
137.0 |
26th |
GBR |
2229 |
HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAW |
JESS FLINT |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC |
28.0 |
(31.0) |
19.0 |
5.0 |
17.0 |
24.0 |
27.0 |
29.0 |
180.0 |
149.0 |
27th |
GBR |
2292 |
SIAN TALBOT |
MADELEINE BRISTOW |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
LEIGH AND LOWTON / LEIGH & LOWTON SC |
18.0 |
27.0 |
(31.0) |
27.0 |
27.0 |
29.0 |
30.0 |
22.0 |
211.0 |
180.0 |
28th |
GBR |
2329 |
FERGUS FOX |
HARRY FOX |
YOUTH |
MALE |
BURGHFIELD SC |
19.0 |
20.0 |
(43.0 UFD) |
34.0 |
34.0 |
23.0 |
25.0 |
27.0 |
225.0 |
182.0 |
29th |
GBR |
1905 |
EDOARDO SIROLLA |
FEDERICO SIROLLA |
YOUTH |
MALE |
QUEEN MARY SC |
23.0 |
(35.0) |
25.0 |
30.0 |
24.0 |
25.0 |
31.0 |
31.0 |
224.0 |
189.0 |
30th |
GBR |
1972 |
ISHBEL ZUURMOND |
PHILLY ALA |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE |
29.0 |
25.0 |
27.0 |
(35.0) |
32.0 |
28.0 |
28.0 |
26.0 |
230.0 |
195.0 |
31st |
GBR |
1221 |
SOPHIE JOHNSON |
DYLAN COLLINGBOURNE |
YOUTH |
MIXED |
BLACKWATER SC / BURNHAM SC |
26.0 |
26.0 |
33.0 |
23.0 |
30.0 |
(36.0) |
32.0 |
30.0 |
236.0 |
200.0 |
32nd |
GBR |
2223 |
EDDIE FARRELL |
OLLIE GIBSON |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
LLANDUDNO SC |
32.0 |
(36.0) |
28.0 |
26.0 |
36.0 |
27.0 |
24.0 |
28.0 |
237.0 |
201.0 |
33rd |
GBR |
2224 |
FINBARR WORMWELL |
RYAN WILKINSON |
YOUTH |
MALE |
FRENSHAM POND SC/QUEEN MARY SC / FRENSHA |
24.0 |
32.0 |
(37.0) |
28.0 |
26.0 |
30.0 |
37.0 |
33.0 |
247.0 |
210.0 |
34th |
GBR |
1196 |
SONIA EVANS |
ANNA ZUURMOND |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
GRAFHAM WATER SC / GRAFHAM WATER SC/HISC |
34.0 |
21.0 |
30.0 |
33.0 |
33.0 |
34.0 |
35.0 |
(36.0) |
256.0 |
220.0 |
35th |
GBR |
2414 a |
ARCHIE LECKIE |
AMY BALE |
JUNIOR |
MIXED |
PWLLHELI SC |
35.0 |
(43.0 UFD) |
15.0 |
21.0 |
43.0 DNC |
43.0 DNC |
43.0 DNC |
43.0 DNC |
286.0 |
243.0 |
36th |
GBR |
843 |
FIN SWINTON |
OLI KING |
YOUTH |
MALE |
POOLE YC / HISC |
37.0 |
33.0 |
34.0 |
(43.0 DNC) |
38.0 |
35.0 |
39.0 |
37.0 |
296.0 |
253.0 |
37th |
GBR |
1818 |
LOLLY DISCOMBE |
SOPHIE DORRINGTON |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
BBSC/HISC / WWSC |
36.0 |
34.0 |
36.0 |
38.0 |
35.0 |
37.0 |
(40.0) |
38.0 |
294.0 |
254.0 |
38th |
GBR |
2235 |
PHOEBE LE MARQUAND |
MADDY KIRK |
YOUTH |
FEMALE |
RSC/SCSC / BSSC/RSC |
38.0 |
38.0 |
(43.0 DNF) |
37.0 |
39.0 |
31.0 |
38.0 |
34.0 |
298.0 |
255.0 |
39th |
|
2414 |
ELODIE EDWARDS |
AMY BALE |
JUNIOR |
FEMALE |
PWHLLHELI SC |
(43.0 DNC) |
43.0 DNC |
43.0 DNC |
43.0 DNC |
10.0 |
43.0 UFD |
33.0 |
43.0 DNC |
301.0 |
258.0 |
40th |
GBR |
1830 |
OLLIE MACLEAN |
PETER BADDELEY |
YOUTH |
MALE |
BLITHFIELD SC/MIDLAND SC / BURGHFIELD SC |
(43.0 DNF) |
37.0 |
35.0 |
36.0 |
37.0 |
38.0 |
36.0 |
39.0 |
301.0 |
258.0 |
41st |
GBR |
2338 |
JAMIE ALLEN |
LOUIS WRIGHT |
JUNIOR |
MALE |
HISC / HAYLING ISLAND SC |
(43.0 DNC) |
43.0 DNC |
43.0 DNC |
43.0 DNC |
31.0 |
33.0 |
34.0 |
43.0 DNC |
313.0 |
270.0 |
42nd |
GBR |
471 |
LEON STEIN |
JOSEPH DORMER |
YOUTH |
MALE |
QUEEN MARY SC |
39.0 |
39.0 |
38.0 |
39.0 |
40.0 |
(43.0 DNC) |
43.0 DNC |
35.0 |
316.0 |
273.0 |